Round 10 Teams

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Ungooris team

Post  John R on Fri May 14, 2010 5:29 pm

Ungooris
K Inu
B Ferguson
D Vidot
L Lewis
K Gordon
T Carney
P Wallace
M Aubusson
E Pettybourne
G Warburton
D Shillington
R Hinchcliffe
J Perry
D Kemp
G Rovelli
D Tolar
T Waddell
T Carney

John R
Guest


Back to top Go down

Reds Team round 10

Post  gullman on Fri May 14, 2010 3:03 pm

Reds
N.Gardner
M.Duffie
B.Smith
G.Beale
C.Vuna
R.Lui
J.Robson
C.Parker
M.Hodgson
S.Mannering
P.Civinoceva
I.Luke
F.P.Nuasala
B.Rogers
N.Emmett
J.Picker
A.Payne
C.Parker

gullman

Posts : 315
Join date : 2010-03-11

View user profile

Back to top Go down

CRUSHERS TEAM VS BLUETONGUES

Post  crushers on Fri May 14, 2010 1:48 pm

CRUSHERS - ROUND 10

Preston Campbell
Jarryd Hayne
Dene Halatau
Lance Hohia
Sam Perrett
Jamie Soward
Kris Keating
Anthony Toupu
Neville Costigan
Mark Tufua
Sam Thaiday
Nick Koupouritsas
Todd Payten

Sam Tagatese
Rhys Wesser
Bryan Norrie
Justion Horo
Jamie Soward
avatar
crushers

Posts : 147
Join date : 2010-03-10

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Bluetongues v Crushers

Post  arfer on Fri May 14, 2010 12:35 pm

The Bluetongues have named their side for this weeks game, hoping that Ash Graham gets to have a few kicks

Coote, Lachlan
Williams, Tony
Folau, Israel
Graham, Ashley
Graham, Phil
Lockyer, Darren
Hornby, Ben
Watmough, Anthony
Laffranchi, Anthony
Fensom, Shaun
Stuart, Luke
Farah, Robbie
Douglas, Luke
Gordon, Issac
Barba, Ben
Paterson, Cory
Heremaia, Aaron
Graham, Ashley
avatar
arfer

Posts : 495
Join date : 2010-03-18
Location : in the shadows of the Brindabella Mountains

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Seagulls V Flowers

Post  bassandvox on Fri May 14, 2010 12:12 pm

Seagulls
M.Bowen
S.Elford
T.Tahu
T.Tautai
C.Best
J.Lyon
B.Kimmorley
D.Stagg
C.Ciraldo
B.Meyers
R.Asotasi
J.Friend
J.King
B.Kelly
B.Seymour
S.Simpson
M.Keating
J.Lyon

bassandvox

Posts : 80
Join date : 2010-03-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Round 10 Tanks Lineup V Ungoories

Post  frankthetank on Fri May 14, 2010 9:13 am

Top of the table after hammering those Showers.........life is good at Tank Headquarters. Looking to keep the momentum going.

Darius Boyd
Kevin Locke
Willie Tonga
Steve Matai
Akuila Uate
Greg Bird
Cooper Cronk
Paul Gallen
Nate Myles
Glenn Stewart
Luke Bailey
Kevin Kingston
Sam Rapira
Bryson Goodwin
Beau Champion
Tom Learoyd-Lars
Ben Te'o
Bryson Goodwin
avatar
frankthetank

Posts : 34
Join date : 2010-03-08

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Showers vs Seagulls

Post  Admin on Fri May 14, 2010 8:43 am

Big one - need to win to get back on track. new recruit Campo playing against the team he was dumped fro earlier this season - he's up for a massive game.

Showers
Josh Hoffman
Brett Morris
Josh Morris
Fetuli Talanoa
Shaun Kenny-Dowall
Terry Campese
Danny Green
Scott Bolton
Trent Waterhouse
Liam Fulton
Willie Mason
Isaac De Gois
Nathan Cayless
Dean Collis
Jerome Ropati
Brent Kite
Alex Glenn
Terry Campese
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 700
Join date : 2010-03-08

View user profile http://gutsycup.forum-motion.net

Back to top Go down

Aardvarks v Allstars

Post  aardvark on Thu May 13, 2010 11:16 pm

Been somewhat otherwise occupied the last couple of weeks - and when it comes down to only having 17 fit players to choose from, and that being after dumped from the top of the table - seems time to see what's available in the trade window next week.

Hoping to get back on the winning track - the Aardvarks side for this week is -;


J Nightingale
M Gordon
C Lawrence
B Farrar
B Ryan
J Maloney
T Hodkinson
A Harrison
M Gillett
S Burgess
D Hunt
P Aiton
N Kenny
D Mead
J Sau
J Waerea-Hargreaves
Fui Fui Moi Moi
M Gordon
alien
avatar
aardvark

Posts : 416
Join date : 2010-03-12

View user profile

Back to top Go down

allstars v aardvarks

Post  barry on Thu May 13, 2010 8:51 pm

Kurt Gidley
Antonio Winterstein
Brent Tate
Daniel Fitzhenry
Michael Bani
Kieran Foran
Josh McCrone
Bronson Harrison
Frank Pritchard
Gareth Ellis
Grant Millington
James Aubusson
Michael Weyman
Billy Slater
Luke Patten
Tim Mannah
Gavin Cooper
Kurt Gidley

barry
Guest


Back to top Go down

Round 10 Teams

Post  rocky on Thu May 13, 2010 4:14 pm

Rockgods v teddy bears.

Josh Dugan
Luke Burt
Joseph Tomane
Matt Cooper
Michael Jennings
John Sutton
Tim Smith
Ben Creagh
Chris Heighington
Nathan Hindmarsh
Jeff Lima
Luke priddis
Mathew scott
Steve turner
Jharal Yow Yeh
Ian Henderson
Jason Ryles
Luke Burt

rocky
Guest


Back to top Go down

Re: Round 10 Teams

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum